09.04 |
Gârboavele XC |
Galați |
Doina Țiței |
F 40km |
1 |
01.05 |
Gepida MTB Marathon |
Târgu Mureș |
Emese Fodor |
F Open 60km |
1 |
08.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Patricia Plumbota |
F Open |
5 |
08.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Emese Fodor |
F Open |
3 |
21.05 |
Lord of the Rings XCO |
Bran |
Doina Țiței |
F |
3 |
21.05 |
Lord of the Rings XCO |
Bran |
Patricia Plumbota |
F |
1 |
21.05 |
Lord of the Rings XCO |
Bran |
Daniel Sărdan |
M |
3 |
11.06 |
Comana XC |
Comana |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M 19-29 20km |
1 |
05.06 |
Maratonul Saint George |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
Emese Fodor |
F Open |
1 |
11.06 |
Triatlon Fără Asfalt |
2 Mai |
Doina Țiței |
Ștafetă Feminin |
1 |
11.06 |
Triatlon Fără Asfalt |
2 Mai |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
1 |
11.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
Emese Fodor |
F Open 80km |
1 |
10.07 |
Maraton MTB Surmont Challenge |
Azuga |
Daniel Sărdan |
M 30-39 traseu mediu |
1 |
10.07 |
Maraton MTB Surmont Challenge |
Azuga |
Doina Țiței |
F 20-29 traseu mediu |
3 |
10.07 |
Maraton MTB Surmont Challenge |
Azuga |
Emese Fodor |
F |
2 |
10.07 |
Maraton MTB Surmont Challenge |
Azuga |
Patricia Plumbota |
F 19-29 traseu mediu |
2 |
07.08 |
Maratonul Bucegilor |
Padina |
Daniel Rșou |
M |
3 |
07.08 |
Banat Mountainbike Marathon |
Gărâna |
Doina Țiței |
F 30km |
3 |
07.08 |
Banat Mountainbike Marathon |
Gărâna |
Emese Fodor |
F 50km |
3 |
21.08 |
Geiger MTB Challenge |
Sibiu |
Emese Fodor |
F 80km |
1 |
03.09 |
Triathlon Challenge |
Mamaia |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
3 |
03.09 |
Predeal MTB Trophy |
Predeal |
Alexandru Stancu |
M traseu scurt |
3 |
03.09 |
Predeal MTB Trophy |
Predeal |
Doina Țiței |
F traseu lung |
2 |
11.09 |
Maraton MTB Tușnad |
Tușnad |
Doina Țiței |
F traseu lung |
2 |
11.09 |
Maraton MTB Tușnad |
Tușnad |
Emese Fodor |
F traseu lung |
1 |
18.09 |
Duatlon Cetatea Brașovului |
Brașov |
Patricia Plumbota |
F |
1 |
18.09 |
Shumen Velomaraton |
Bulgaria |
Doina Țiței |
F |
2 |
25.09 |
Maros Bike Marathon UCI C3 |
Cluj-Napoca |
Emese Fodor |
F 80km |
1 |
25.09 |
Maros Bike Marathon UCI C3 |
Cluj-Napoca |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M 80km |
3 |
01.10 |
Ivo Volgye MTB Maraton |
Izvoare |
Emese Fodor |
F Open 44km |
1 |
02.10 |
Vâlcea Bike Fest |
Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Ștefan Ionuț Anghelache |
M traseu scurt |
1 |
02.10 |
Vâlcea Bike Fest |
Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Doina Țiței |
F traseu lung |
1 |
08.10 |
Alpinsport Marathon |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
Ștefan Ionuț Anghelache |
M |
3 |
15.10 |
Cupa Olimpia |
Balotești |
Doina Țiței |
F |
1 |
15.10 |
Cupa Olimpia |
Balotești |
Daniel Sărdan |
M |
2 |
22.10 |
CUPA FRCT |
Balotești |
Doina Țiței |
F |
1 |
22.10 |
CUPA FRCT |
Balotești |
Daniel Sărdan |
M |
1 |
06.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Emese Fodor |
F |
1 |
06.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
1 |
06.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Doina Țiței |
F |
3 |
06.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M |
2 |