03.01 |
Winter Tri Challenge |
Izvorani |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
2 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
László Szigyártó |
M 30-39 Hobby |
1 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
Marian Marin |
M 30-39 Hobby |
3 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
Andrei Ianos |
M 30-39 Profi |
2 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 40+ Profi |
2 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
Eduard Grosu |
M Profi Open |
1 |
11.03 |
Argeș Winter Challenge |
Pitești |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F Open |
1 |
25.03 |
Clujul Pedalează – Etapa I Napolact |
Cluj-Napoca |
Eduard Grosu |
Expert UCI |
1 |
25.03 |
Clujul Pedalează – Etapa I Napolact |
Cluj-Napoca |
Andrei Ianos |
Expert Open |
1 |
25.03 |
Clujul Pedalează – Etapa I Napolact |
Cluj-Napoca |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
Expert UCI |
1 |
07.04 |
Maros Bike XCO Cup UCI C2 |
Cluj-Napoca |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
Open Master |
2 |
07.04 |
Maros Bike XCO Cup UCI C2 |
Cluj-Napoca |
Andrei Ianos |
Open Master |
2 |
07.04 |
Maros Bike XCO Cup UCI C2 |
Cluj-Napoca |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F Hobby 15+ |
1 |
09.04 |
Gârboavele XC |
Galați |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M Avansați Open |
3 |
09.04 |
Gârboavele XC |
Galați |
Alexandru Stancu |
M Hobby Open |
2 |
09.04 |
Gârboavele XC |
Galați |
László Szigyártó |
M Avansați Open |
2 |
29.04 |
Maratonul Făgetului |
Cluj-Napoca |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 70km |
1 |
29.04 |
Maratonul Făgetului |
Cluj-Napoca |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 70km |
1 |
29.04 |
Maratonul Făgetului |
Cluj-Napoca |
Andrea Sandor |
F 70km |
1 |
29.04 |
Maratonul Făgetului |
Cluj-Napoca |
Paul Puiu |
M 30-39 |
2 |
29.04 |
Maratonul Făgetului |
Cluj-Napoca |
Emese Fodor |
F 30-39 |
1 |
29.04 |
Trofeul Chindiei |
Târgoviște |
Patricia Plumbota |
F Open traseu scurt |
1 |
29.04 |
Trofeul Chindiei |
Târgoviște |
Doina Țiței |
F Open traseu lung |
2 |
06.05 |
Primăvara pe 2 Roți |
Târgu-Mureș |
Andrea Sandor |
Semimaraton |
1 |
06.05 |
Primăvara pe 2 Roți |
Târgu-Mureș |
Emese Fodor |
Semimaraton |
1 |
06.05 |
Primăvara pe 2 Roți |
Târgu-Mureș |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
Maraton |
1 |
06.05 |
Primăvara pe 2 Roți |
Târgu-Mureș |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
Maraton |
2 |
06.05 |
My MTB Race |
Iași |
László Szigyártó |
Traseu lung |
1 |
13.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M 20-29 |
2 |
13.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
László Szigyártó |
M 30-39 |
3 |
13.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 40-49 |
3 |
13.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Emese Fodor |
F Open |
2 |
13.05 |
Prima Evadare |
București |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F Open |
1 |
26.05 |
Emmeduesport Cup / șosea |
Ploiești |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F Open |
1 |
27.05 |
Emmeduesport Cup / MTB |
Ploiești |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F Open |
1 |
27.05 |
Emmeduesport Cup / MTB |
Ploiești |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M traseu lung |
2 |
27.05 |
Emmeduesport Cup / MTB |
Ploiești |
Ștefan Ionuț Anghelache |
M traseu scurt |
3 |
27.05 |
Emmeduesport Cup / MTB |
Ploiești |
László Szigyártó |
M traseu scurt |
4 |
27.05 |
Michelin MTB Maraton |
Zalău |
Andrei Ianos |
M Elite traseu lung |
3 |
27.05 |
Michelin MTB Maraton |
Zalău |
Andrea Sandor |
F 19-29 |
2 |
27.05 |
Michelin MTB Maraton |
Zalău |
Emese Fodor |
F 30-39 |
1 |
02.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
László Szigyártó |
M 50km |
1 |
02.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 50km |
1 |
02.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 80km |
3 |
02.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
Andrea Sandor |
F 50km |
3 |
02.06 |
Maratonul Medieval Mediaș |
Mediaș |
Emese Fodor |
F 80km |
1 |
02.06 |
Triatlon Fără Asfalt |
2 Mai |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
2 |
02.06 |
VTriatlon Fără Asfalt |
2 Mai |
Doina Țiței |
Ștafetă Feminin |
1 |
08-10.06 |
Bike 3 Mountains |
Fundata |
Paul Puiu |
M Solo |
3 |
08-10.06 |
Bike 3 Mountains |
Fundata |
L. Szigyártó, M. Marin |
Echipă Masculin |
3 |
08-10.06 |
Bike 3 Mountains |
Fundata |
E. Fodor, A. Sandor |
Echipă Feminin |
1 |
17.06 |
Țara Bârsei XCM |
Brașov |
László Szigyártó |
M 30-39 |
1 |
30.06 |
DHS Corvin MTB |
Hunedoara |
Doina Țiței |
F 25-35 |
3 |
30.06 |
DHS Corvin MTB |
Hunedoara |
Andrea Sandor |
F 18-25 |
2 |
30.06 |
DHS Corvin MTB |
Hunedoara |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 14-17 |
1 |
30.06 |
DHS Corvin MTB |
Hunedoara |
Ionuț Sdrăilă |
M 18-25 |
2 |
07.07 |
MTB Maraton |
Baia Mare |
Andrea Sandor |
F |
2 |
07.07 |
MTB Maraton |
Baia Mare |
Emese Fodor |
F |
1 |
07.07 |
MTB Maraton |
Baia Mare |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Árpád Kelemen |
M Open |
2 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Árpád Kelemen |
M 19-29 traseu lung |
2 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Andrei Ianos |
M 30-39 traseu lung |
3 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 40+ |
2 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Emese Fodor |
F Open traseu lung |
1 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 14-18 traseu mediu |
1 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Andrea Sandor |
F 19-29 traseu mediu |
1 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Doina Țiței |
F 19-29 traseu mediu |
3 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Daniel Sărdan |
M 30-39 traseu mediu |
2 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Paul Puiu |
M 30-39 traseu mediu |
3 |
08.07 |
Surmont MTB Challenge |
Azuga |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
King of the Hill |
3 |
13-15.07 |
Saint Ana Lake Exterra Triathlon |
Tușnad |
Emese Fodor |
F 30-39 |
1 |
17.07 |
Campionatele Naționale de MTB XCO |
Păltiniș |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M |
3 |
17.07 |
Campionatele Naționale de MTB XCO |
Păltiniș |
Andrei Ianos |
M |
2 |
17.07 |
Campionatele Naționale de MTB XCO |
Păltiniș |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
1 |
21-22.07 |
Iron Bike |
Oradea |
Cosmin Ditomozu |
M |
2 |
22.07 |
Saint George MTB Marathon |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
Paul Puiu |
M 30-39 traseu mediu |
1 |
22.07 |
Saint George MTB Marathon |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
Árpád Kelemen |
M 20-29 traseu lung |
1 |
22.07 |
Saint George MTB Marathon |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
László Szigyártó |
M 30-39 traseu lung |
2 |
22.07 |
Saint George MTB Marathon |
Sfântu Gheorghe |
Andrea Sandor |
F traseu lung |
1 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Emese Fodor |
F traseu lung |
2 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F traseu lung |
1 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Sdrăilă Ionuț |
M traseu lung |
1 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Andrea Sandor |
F traseu lung |
3 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Daniel Sărdan |
M traseu lung |
3 |
28.07 |
Cheile Râșnoavei MTB Maraton |
Râșnov |
Andrei Ianos |
M traseu lung |
2 |
04.05-08 |
24H Race |
Mediaș |
László Szigyártó |
Ștafetă Masculin |
1 |
04.05-08 |
24H Race |
Mediaș |
Marian Marin |
Ștafetă Masculin |
1 |
04.05-08 |
24H Race |
Mediaș |
Daniel Roșu |
Ștafetă Masculin |
1 |
04.05-08 |
24H Race |
Mediaș |
Paul Puiu |
M Solo |
1 |
05.08 |
Maratonul Bucegilor |
Padina |
Doina Țiței |
F |
3 |
05.08 |
Maratonul Bucegilor |
Padina |
Árpád Kelemen |
M Open |
1 |
05.08 |
Triatlonul Reci |
Reci |
Emese Fodor |
F 30-39 proba olimpică |
1 |
05.08 |
Banat MTB Marathon |
Gărâna |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 30km |
1 |
05.08 |
Banat MTB Marathon |
Gărâna |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 40+ 80km |
1 |
05.08 |
Banat MTB Marathon |
Gărâna |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M Open 80km |
3 |
05.08 |
Banat MTB Marathon |
Gărâna |
Andrei Ianos |
M Open 80km |
2 |
11.08 |
Transalpin Bike Marathon |
Rânca |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 35km |
1 |
11.08 |
Transalpin Bike Marathon |
Rânca |
Andrei Ianos |
M |
2 |
11.08 |
Transalpin Bike Marathon |
Rânca |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 35km |
1 |
11.08 |
Babadag XC |
Tulcea |
László Szigyártó |
M |
1 |
12.08 |
Cupa „Crater” XCO Betfia |
Oradea |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
19.08 |
Cupa Tri-Aluta |
Reci |
Emese Fodor |
F |
1 |
19.08 |
Geiger Mtb Challenge |
Sibiu |
László Szigyártó |
M 50km |
2 |
19.08 |
Geiger Mtb Challenge |
Sibiu |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M 50km |
1 |
19.08 |
Geiger Mtb Challenge |
Sibiu |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 50km |
1 |
19.08 |
Geiger Mtb Challenge |
Sibiu |
Árpád Kelemen |
M 100km |
1 |
19.08 |
Triada 2012 Sibiu, Brașov, Târgoviște |
|
NoMad Merida Racing Team |
Echipe |
3 |
26.08 |
Clujul Pedalează, Etapa TVR |
Cluj-Napoca |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M |
3 |
26.08 |
Clujul Pedalează, Etapa TVR |
Cluj-Napoca |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
1 |
01.09 |
No Stress Triathlon&Party |
Neptun, Olimp |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
1 |
01.09 |
No Stress Triathlon&Party |
Neptun, Olimp |
Doina Țiței |
Ștafetă Feminin |
1 |
09.09 |
Tușnad MTB Maraton |
Tușnad |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F 15-18 |
1 |
09.09 |
Tușnad MTB Maraton |
Tușnad |
Emese Fodor |
F 30-39 |
1 |
09.09 |
Tușnad MTB Maraton |
Tușnad |
Árpád Kelemen |
M Open |
1 |
15.09 |
Red Bull MoonTimeBike, XCO |
București |
Andrea Sandor |
M 30-39 |
1 |
15.09 |
Red Bull MoonTimeBike, XCO |
București |
Emese Fodor |
M Open |
3 |
15.09 |
Red Bull MoonTimeBike, XCO |
București |
Alexandru Stancu |
M Open traseu scurt |
3 |
15.09 |
Red Bull MoonTimeBike, XCO |
București |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
F 19-29 traseu lung |
1 |
15.09 |
Campionatul Balcanic de XCO |
Turcia |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
1 |
16.09 |
Trails MTB Fest, XCO |
Cheile Grădiștei |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
16.09 |
Trails MTB Fest, XCO |
Cheile Grădiștei |
Alexandru Stancu |
M |
3 |
22.09 |
Predeal MTB Trophy |
Predeal |
Doina Țiței |
F |
2 |
22.09 |
Predeal MTB Trophy |
Predeal |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
22.09 |
Predeal MTB Trophy |
Predeal |
Andrea Sandor |
F |
2 |
22.09 |
Triatlon Challenge |
Mamaia |
Daniel Sărdan |
Ștafetă Masculin |
2 |
30.09 |
Maros MTB Marathon |
Gilău |
Doina Țiței |
F 80km |
2 |
30.09 |
Maros MTB Marathon |
Gilău |
Árpád Kelemen |
M 80km |
1 |
30.09 |
Maros MTB Marathon |
Gilău |
Emese Fodor |
F 50km |
2 |
30.09 |
Maros MTB Marathon |
Gilău |
Andrea Sansor |
F 50km |
1 |
23-29.09 |
Brasil Ride |
Brazilia |
Z. Gyurka, R. M. Gustav |
Echipă Mixt |
9 |
06.10 |
Mountain Biking Zemes Maraton |
Moinești |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
07.10 |
Campionatul National de MTB |
Târgu Mureș |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
2 |
07.10 |
Campionatul National de MTB |
Târgu Mureș |
Emese Fodor |
F |
1 |
20.10 |
Cupa Vlădeasa |
Valea Drăganului |
Árpád Kelemen |
M |
1 |
20.10 |
Cupa Vlădeasa |
Valea Drăganului |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
M |
1 |
20.10 |
Cupa Vlădeasa |
Valea Drăganului |
Andrea Sandor |
F |
3 |
20.10 |
Cupa Vlădeasa |
Valea Drăganului |
Emese Fodor |
F |
2 |
20.10 |
Cupa Vlădeasa |
Valea Drăganului |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
F |
1 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Daniel Sărdan |
90 min |
3 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Doina Țiței |
90 min |
1 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Árpád Kelemen |
140 min |
1 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Robert Mircea Gustav |
140 min |
3 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Andrea Sandor |
140 min |
2 |
04.11 |
Argeș Autumn Race |
Pitești |
Zsuzsa Gyurka |
140 min |
1 |